Artists & Makers
-
Marta Szulczewska
Venue number 1
Ceramics
-
Sarah King
Venue number 1
Ceramics
-
New artist
Kate Hutson
Venue number 1
Ceramics
-
David Atkin
Venue number 2
Wood
-
New artist
Emily Goldthorpe
Venue number 3
Painting
-
Richard Whitelegg
Venue number 4
Jewellery
-
New artist
Martina Teplarkova
Venue number 4
Jewellery
-
New artist
Patricia Qua
Venue number 4
Ceramics
-
New artist
Jackie Lunn
Venue number 4
Mixed Media
-
Jill Ford
Venue number 4
Ceramics
-
New artist
Hannah Weston
Venue number 5
Jewellery
-
Jen Dring
Venue number 5
Printmaking
-
Cathy Needham
Venue number 6
Textiles
-
Adrienne French
Venue number 7
Painting
-
Sally Clarke
Venue number 7
Printmaking
-
Jo Bagshaw
Venue number 7
Jewellery
-
Dylan Connor
Venue number 8
Mixed Media
-
Lenka Pavuk
Venue number 9
Mixed Media
-
Kerry Moffat
Venue number 9
Painting
-
New artist
Phill Jenkins
Venue number 10
Printmaking
-
Wilf Williams
Venue number 11
Furniture
-
Carrie Lyall
Venue number 12
Printmaking
-
Judith Glover
Venue number 13
Ceramics
-
Tim Pearce
Venue number 13
Mixed Media
-
Emma Welsh
Venue number 14
Jewellery
-
Kate Pettitt
Venue number 14
Painting
-
Michelle Galloway
Venue number 14
Painting
-
Liz Foster
Venue number 14
Painting
-
Hannah Arnup
Venue number 14
Ceramics
-
Rosie Bramley
Venue number 15
Painting
-
Jonathan Cooper
Venue number 16
Painting
-
New artist
Caroline Munro
Venue number 17
Painting
-
Linda Harvey
Venue number 18
Textiles
-
Jane Duke
Venue number 19
Printmaking
-
Malcolm Ludvigsen
Venue number 20
Painting
-
New artist
Joseph Broderick
Venue number 21
Painting
-
New artist
Christina Hoge-Morgenroth
Venue number 21
Textiles
-
Judy Burnett
Venue number 22
Mixed Media
-
New artist
Onur Demircivi
Venue number 23
Photography
-
Ruth Beloe
Venue number 23
Painting
-
Rachel Holborow
Venue number 24
Printmaking
-
New artist
Alex Ash
Venue number 25
Painting
-
New artist
Morgan + Wells
Venue number 26
Textiles
-
Marc Godfrey-Murphy
Venue number 26
Illustration
-
Claire Castle
Venue number 27
Painting
-
New artist
Janette Hill
Venue number 28
Painting
-
Student
Scott Drynan
Venue number 28
Jewellery
-
Scott Dunwoodie
Venue number 29
Photography
-
Emma James
Venue number 30
Painting
-
New artist
Kath Cox
Venue number 31
Ceramics
-
Penny Phillips
Venue number 32
Ceramics
-
Elliot Harrison
Venue number 33
Illustration
-
Veronica Ongaro
Venue number 34
Glass
-
Meredith Andrea
Venue number 34
Printmaking
-
Lincoln Lightfoot
Venue number 35
Illustration
-
Emily Stubbs
Venue number 36
Ceramics
-
Amy Stubbs
Venue number 36
Textiles
-
Carol Douglas
Venue number 37
Painting
-
Kate Buckley
Venue number 38
Ceramics
-
New artist
Rhys Thorpe
Venue number 39
Photography
-
Marie Murphy
Venue number 40
Painting
-
Jo Yeates
Venue number 41
Textiles
-
Caroline Utterson
Venue number 41
Textiles
-
Donna Maria Taylor
Venue number 41
Mixed Media
-
New artist
John Sparrow
Venue number 41
Mixed Media
-
Mandi Grant
Venue number 41
Painting
-
Laura Duval
Venue number 41
Mixed Media
-
Carolyn Coles
Venue number 41
Painting
-
Colin Black
Venue number 41
Mixed Media
-
Pamela Knight
Venue number 42
Printmaking
-
New artist
Sylvia Schroer
Venue number 43
Ceramics
-
Mick Leach
Venue number 44
Painting
-
New artist
Michael Hasan Reda
Venue number 45
Painting
-
Kate Semple
Venue number 46
Ceramics
-
Ruth King
Venue number 47
Ceramics
-
Marcus Jacka
Venue number 47
Furniture
-
Mark Hearld
Venue number 48
Mixed Media
-
Jill Tattersall
Venue number 49
Mixed Media
-
Mim Robson
Venue number 49
Mixed Media
-
Peter Heaton
Venue number 50
Photography
-
Ben Arnup
Venue number 50
Ceramics
-
Emma Whitelock
Venue number 51
Painting
-
Richard Frost
Venue number 52
Furniture
-
Jacqueline Warrington
Venue number 53
Jewellery
-
Constance Isobel Howarth
Venue number 53
Jewellery
-
Caroline Lewis
Venue number 54
Painting
-
Phil Bixby
Venue number 54
Photography
-
Peter Donohoe
Venue number 55
Sculpture
-
Lucie Wake
Venue number 56
Painting
-
New artist
Hilary Watkinson
Venue number 57
Painting
-
Pennie Lordan
Venue number 58
Painting
-
New artist
Joanna Coupland
Venue number 59
Sculpture
-
New artist
Kitty Bellamy
Venue number 60
Painting
-
Simon Palmour
Venue number 61
Photography
-
Gail Fox
Venue number 61
Painting
-
Joanna Lisowiec
Venue number 62
Printmaking
-
Nick Kobyluch
Venue number 63
Painting
-
Michelle Hughes
Venue number 64
Printmaking
-
Dianne Turner
Venue number 65
Painting
-
Fran Brammer
Venue number 66
Textiles
-
Peijun Cao
Venue number 67
Digital
-
Leo Morey
Venue number 68
Painting
-
Ted Schofield
Venue number 69
Digital
-
New artist
George Willmore
Venue number 70
Mixed Media
-
Adele Karmazyn
Venue number 71
Mixed Media
-
Jane Dignum
Venue number 72
Printmaking
-
New artist
Tom Bennett
Venue number 73
Mixed Media
-
Ruth Claydon
Venue number 74
Mixed Media
-
Duncan McEvoy
Venue number 75
Photography
-
Jane Atkin
Venue number 75
Jewellery
-
Lesley Seeger
Venue number 76
Painting
-
New artist
Susan Bradley
Venue number 77
Printmaking
-
New artist
Amarti
Venue number 78
Mixed Media
-
Jo Rodwell
Venue number 79
Printmaking
-
Charlotte Willoughby-Paul
Venue number 80
Painting
-
Dawn Ridsdel
Venue number 81
Ceramics
-
Beccy Ridsdel
Venue number 81
Sculpture
-
John Hollington
Venue number 82
Mixed Media
-
Lesley Birch
Venue number 83
Mixed Media
-
Gerard Hobson
Venue number 84
Printmaking
-
Steve Williams
Venue number 85
Painting
-
Nduka Omeife
Venue number 86
Painting
-
John Green
Venue number 87
Furniture
-
Chris Hall
Venue number 88
Printmaking
-
Hazel Battersby
Venue number 88
Painting
-
Helen Wrigley
Venue number 89
Painting
-
New artist
Robert Mosley
Venue number 90
Painting
-
David Campbell
Venue number 91
Painting
-
Sarah Raphael-Balme
Venue number 92
Painting
-
David Swales
Venue number 93
Painting
-
Freya Horsley
Venue number 93
Painting
-
Emily Harper-Gustafsson
Venue number 93
Painting
-
New artist
Jess Hargreaves
Venue number 93
Mixed Media
-
Ealish Wilson
Venue number 94
Textiles
-
Lesley Shaw
Venue number 94
Printmaking
-
Lu Mason
Venue number 94
Textiles
-
Katrina Mansfield
Venue number 94
Painting
-
Evie Leach
Venue number 94
Jewellery
-
Sarah Jackson
Venue number 94
Mixed Media
-
Greg Winrow
Venue number 95
Printmaking
-
Jo Walton
Venue number 96
Painting
-
Rob Burton
Venue number 96
Mixed Media
-
Boxxhead
Venue number 96
Mixed Media
-
Lesley Williams
Venue number 97
Painting
-
Charmian Ottaway
Venue number 97
Jewellery
-
Student
Kate Jax
Venue number 98
Sculpture
-
Fiona Lane
Venue number 99
Painting
-
Anna Cook
Venue number 99
Paper
-
Philip Magson
Venue number 100
Ceramics
-
Anna-Marie Magson
Venue number 100
Ceramics
-
Ali Hunter
Venue number 101
Painting
-
Ann Sotheran
Venue number 102
Glass
-
Jo Ruth
Venue number 103
Printmaking
-
Gonzalo Blanco
Venue number 104
Painting
-
Patrick Smith
Venue number 105
Painting
-
New artist
Justine Warner
Venue number 106
Textiles
Sorry there are no artists with those filter options, please try again.